SV Winnenden 1848 e.V.
/

Abteilung Leichtathletik


U14 männlich - Mannschaft (früher Schüler B)

Disziplin

Leistung

Name

Datum

Ort

4 x 75 m Staffel

39,75

StG Schorndorf/Winnenden
Frieder Bürgler, Tobias Jeggle, Max Walter, Luis Schaich

19.09.2015

Böblingen

3 x 1000 m Staffel

10:38,3

M.Beck, S.Beck, Cujic

20.05.1981

Kernen

Mehrkampf





DJMM Gruppe 2

6.553

StG Schorndorf/Winnenden

26.09.2015

Neckarsulm


U14 männlich - Einzel (M13)

Disziplin

Leistung

Name

Datum

Ort

75 m

9,91

Robin Vitek

04.05.2008

Bernhausen

800 m

2:27,2

Luis Schaich

01.10.2016

Weinstadt

1000 m

3:08,24

Jens Mergenthaler

24.07.2010

Waiblingen

60 m Hürden

9,84

Hannes Noller

28.09.2003

Metzingen

Hoch

1,60

Joshua Engelke

17.07.2010

Steinheim

Stab

2,70

Joachim Bosch

03.09.1977

Stuttgart

Weit

5,60

Thilo Sator

02.09.1989

Ludwigsburg

Kugel

12,27

Alexander Beck

29.08.1992

Steinheim

Diskus

34,90

Steffen Beck

01.10.1983

Weinstadt

Speer

33,72

Steffen Beck

17.07.1983

Bernhausen

Ball

60,00

Eric Pfitzenmaier

13.07.2013

Haiterbach

Vierkampf

1880

Eric Pfitzenmaier

13.07.2013

Haiterbach

Vierkampf (alt)

4289

Thilo Sator

16.09.1989

Backnang

Block Sprint/Sprung

2220

Joshua Engelke

12.06.2010

Reutlingen


U14 männlich - Einzel (M12)

Disziplin

Leistung

Name

Datum

Ort

75 m

10,1

Moan Nou

12.09.1982

Marbach

800 m

2:28,84

Luis Schaich

19.09.2015

Böblingen

1000 m

3:15,27

Daniel Grau

19.05.2003

Sindelfingen

60 m Hürden

10,91

Patrick Heinzelmann

19.09.2015

Böblingen

Hochsprung

1,46

Robin Vitek

15.09.2007

Murrhardt

Weit

4,88

Moan Nou

19.08.1982

Stuttgart

Kugel

10,21

Moan Nou

18.09.1982

Ludwigsburg

Speer

27,63

Joshua Engelke

12.07.2009

Oberderdingen

Ball

65,50

Moan Nou

18.09.1982

Stuttgart

Vierkampf

1609

Joshua Engelke

03.05.2009

Winnenden


U14 weiblich - Mannschaft (früher Schüler B)

Disziplin

Leistung

Name

Datum

Ort

4 x 75 m Staffel

40,91

StG Welzheim-Winnenden
Deniz Ayce Polat, Hannah Lidle, Vanessa Grabl, Comfort Vershika

20.07.2013

Waiblingen

3 x 800 m Staffel

8:04,61

StG Schorndorf/Winnenden
Lea Schwegler, Mercedes Mussenbrock, Sarah Thon

14.05.2015

Nagold

Mehrkampf

5.466

Vanessa Grabl, Lena Klingler, Hannah Lidle

13.07.2013

Haiterbach

DJMM Gruppe 2

6.578

StG Schorndorf/Winnenden

14.06.2015

Sindelfingen


U14 weiblich - Einzel (M13)

Disziplin

Leistung

Name

Datum

Ort

75 m

10,10

Kim Ferber

30.06.2018

Rommelshausen

800 m

2:38,60

Lena Klingler

18.05.2013

Rommelshausen

60 m Hürden

10,54

Hannah Lidle

03.08.2013

Aulendorf

Hoch

1,52

Andrea Praßl
Anna Lena Pommerenke

30.06.1984
22.09.2018

Schmiden
Schwäbisch Gmünd

Weit

4,78

Martina Hess

29.08.1981

Heilbronn

Kugel

10,09

Annemarie Schlüter

15.07.2007

Stuttgart

Diskus

27,67

Hannah Lidle

13.04.2013

Köngen

Speer

28,10

Annemarie Schlüter

30.09.2007

Degerloch

Ball

43,50

Hannah Lidle

13.07.2013

Haiterbach

Vierkampf

1895

Vanessa Grabl

13.07.2013

Haiterbach

Block Sprint/Sprung

2130

Amelie Brugger

12.06.2010

Reutlingen


U14 weiblich - Einzel (W12)

Disziplin

Leistung

Name

Datum

Ort

50 m

6,9

Kerstin Viehofer

10.09.1988

Ludwigsburg

75 m

10,25

Carolina Combé

30.06.2018

Rommelshausen

800 m

2:36,0

Kerstin Viehofer

27.08.1988

Kernen

2000 m

7:33,7

Kerstin Viehofer

13.08.1988

Schmiden

60 m Hürden

10,57

Carolina Combé

21.07.2018

Waiblingen

Hoch

1,41

Carolina Combé

30.06.2018

Rommelshausen

Weit

4,84

Carolina Combé

30.06.2018

Rommelshausen

Kugel

8,22

Annemarie Schlüter

07.10.2006

Königsbach

Diskus

26,02

Hannah Lidle

07.07.2012

Rommelshausen

Speer

26,99

Annemarie Schlüter

07.10.2006

Königsbach

Ball

49,00

Martina Hirschinger

23.05.1981

Stuttgart

Vierkampf

1818

Carolina Combé

16.06.2018

Nagold

Vierkampf (alt)

3335

Kerstin Viehofer

14.05.1988

Remshalden