SV Winnenden 1848 e.V.
/

Abteilung Leichtathletik


U16 männlich - Mannschaft (früher Schüler A)

Disziplin

Leistung

Name

Datum

Ort

4 x 100 m Staffel

46,9

Stockert, Heinrich, Andrä, Förster

13.09.1971

Winnenden

3 x 1000 m Staffel

09:23,2

Navratil, Steckkönig, Ebach

01.07.1973

Waiblingen

Achtkampf

12726

Daubner B., Dolzer, Zwiener

09.08.2003

Lage


U16 männlich - Einzel (M15)

Disziplin

Leistung

Name

Datum

Ort

75 m

8,80

Thilo Sator

08.09.1991

Leinfelden

100 m

11,4

Jörg Heinrich

10.10.1971

Kornwestheim

300 m

39,48

Christian Schlüter

25.09.2005

Degerloch

800 m

2:07,81

Luis Schaich

29.09.2018

Metzingen

1000 m

2:51,4

Jürgen Ebach

08.09.1973

Kornwestheim

3000 m

9:56,32

Jens Mergenthaler

19.05.2012

Fellbach-Schmiden

80m Hürden

10,85

Patrick Heinzelmann

19.08.2018

Wattenscheid

Hoch

1,84

Joshua Engelke

28.04.2012

Weinstadt

Stab

4,30

Dietmar Wesp

15.09.1974

Murrhardt

Weit

6,46

Hannes Noller

17.09.2005

Aichach

Dreisprung

11,67

Patrick Heinzelmann

16.09.2018

Heuchelheim

Kugel

15,51

Christian Schlüter

01.10.2005

Metzingen

Diskus

43,4

Steffen Beck

15.09.1984

Münsingen

Speer

51,56

Steffen Beck

08.09.1985

Leinfelden

Vierkampf

2387

Florian Zwiener

03.07.2004

Weingarten

Vierkampf (alt)

4915

Thilo Sator

11.05.1991

Schmiden

Achtkampf

4664

Florian Zwiener

14.08.2004

Rhede

Achtkampf (alt)

9087

Thilo Sator

12.05.1991

Schmiden

Neunkampf

4880

Eric Pfitzenmaier

16./17.05.2015

Bernhausen

Block Sprint/Sprung

2637

Marius Noller

05.07.2008

Nürtingen


U16 männlich - Einzel (M14)

Disziplin

Leistung

Name

Datum

Ort

100 m

11,4

Jörg Heinrich

10.10.1971

Kornwestheim

800 m

2:16,71

Luis Schaich

25.06.2017

Neckarsulm

1000 m

2:51,4

Jürgen Ebach

08.09.1973

Kornwestheim

2000 m

6:17,6

Jürgen Ebach

16.09.1973

Koblenz

3000 m

10:09,18

Jens Mergenthaler

17.07.2011

Ulm

80m Hürden

11,56

Patrick Heinzelmann

29.07.2017

Ingolstadt

Hoch

1,80

Michael Beck

01.10.1983

Winnenden

Stab

3,70

Dietmar Wesp

09.09.1973

Kornwestheim

Weit

6,17

Wolfgang Andrä

27.06.1971

Winnenden

Kugel

14,14

Thilo Sator

29.09.1990

Riederich

Diskus

43,30

Steffen Beck

15.09.1984

Münsingen

Speer

49,18

Moan Nou

13.10.1984

Münsingen

Vierkampf

2130

Florian Zwiener

21.06.2003

Spaichingen

Vierkampf (alt)

4675

Michael Beck

08.10.1983

Leutenbach

Achtkampf (alt)

4209

Florian Zwiener

21.06.2003

Spaichingen

Neunkampf

4246

Eric Pfitzenmaier

03.05.2014

Bernhausen

Block Sprint/Sprung

2402

Marius Heller

12.06.2010

Reutlingen

Block Wurf

2610

Eric Pfitzenmaier

31.05.2014

Leutershauen

Block Lauf

2098

Jens Mergenthaler

05.06.2011

Reutlingen


U16 weiblich - Mannschaft (früher Schüler A)

Disziplin

Leistung

Name

Datum

Ort

4 x 100 m Staffel

49,61

StG Schorndorf/Winnenden
Sara v.Malinkrodt, Nadine Daiß, Hannah Lidle, Rahel Lüders

14.05.2015

Nagold

3 x 800 m Staffel

07:39,8

Bakri, Rück, Deiss

01.07.1973

Waiblingen

Siebenkampf

9588

Class, Fuchs, Maier

19./20.05.2001

Kernen

Vierkampf

5.094

Lidle, Klingler, C. Vershika

03.05.2014

Bernhausen

DJMM Gruppe 1

9.029

StG Schorndorf/Winnenden

14.06.2015

Sindelfingen


U16 weiblich - Einzel (W15)

Disziplin

Leistung

Name

Datum

Ort

100 m

12,83

Maresa Reinfelder

29.04.2006

Weinstadt

800 m

2:28,0

Ines Maiwald

27.06.1971

Winnenden

80m Hürden

12,73

Meike Tasol

28.04.2018

Weinstadt

Hoch

1,64

Franziska Hager

06.05.2017

Filderstadt

Weit

5,13

Beate Lachenmaier

14.05.1977

Schmiden

Stabhoch

2,30

Anja Maier

21.07.2002

Spaichingen

Kugel

13,08

Annemarie Schlüter

19.09.2009

Heuchelheim

Diskus

34,91

Annemarie Schlüter

28.06.2009

Essingen

Speer

31,01

Angelika Fuchs

25.07.2001

Waiblingen

Vierkampf

1958

Maresa Reinfelder

17.06.2006

Sindelfingen

Siebenkampf

3372

Maresa Reinfelder

06.05.2006

Bernhausen

Block Sprint/Sprung

2352

Angelika Fuchs

25.07.2001

Waiblingen

Block Wurf

2442

Annemarie Schlüter

05.07.2009

Reutlingen


U16 weiblich - Einzel (W14)

Disziplin

Leistung

Name

Datum

Ort

100 m

12,73

Anja Class

22.07.2001

Köngen

200 m

26,1

Elke Wersching

22.04.1974

Stuttgart

800 m

2:28,0

Ines Maiwald

27.06.1971

Winnenden

2000 m

7:52,6

Sandra Schneider

07.10.1984

Schwäbisch Gmünd

80m Hürden

11,9

Anja Class

19.05.2001

Kernen

Hoch

1,60

Beate Lachenmaier

07.05.1977

Waiblingen-Neustadt

Weit

5,13

Beate Lachenmaier

14.05.1977

Fellbach-Schmiden

Kugel

11,63

Annemarie Schlüter

22.05.2008

Bönnigheim

Diskus

31,14

Antonia Engelke

14.07.2018

Stuttgart

Speer

31,40

Antonia Engelke

31.05.2018

Crailsheim

Vierkampf (alt)

3556

Sandra Schneider

07.10.1984

Schwäbisch Gmünd

Fünfkampf (alt)

4312

Sandra Schneider

07.10.1984

Schwäbisch Gmünd

Vierkampf

1864

Maresa Reinfelder

02.07.2005

Spaichingen

Siebenkampf

3428

Anja Class

19.05.2001

Kernen

Block Sprint/Sprung

2555

Anja Class

18.08.2001

Rhede

Block Wurf

2376

Hannah Lidle

17.05.2014

Büchenbronn