SV Winnenden 1848 e.V.
/

Abteilung Leichtathletik


U18 männlich - Mannschaft (früher Jugend B)

Disziplin

Leistung

Name

Datum

Ort

4 x 100 m Staffel

46,3

Andrä, Geisselsöder, Bosch, Koraus

17.06.1980

Sindelfingen

3 x 1000 m Staffel

08:42,6

Thiemt, Voigt, Hahn

07.09.1977

Ludwigsburg


U18 männlich - Einzel

Disziplin

Leistung

Name

Datum

Ort

100 m

11,24

Hannes Noller

17.06.2007

Stuttgart

200 m

22,48

Berthold Daubner

17.07.2005

Stuttgart

300 m

37,01

Thilo Sator

19.09.1992

Sigmaringen

400 m

51,58

Florian Zwiener

05.08.2006

Weinstadt

800 m

2:01,43

Jens Mergenthaler

06.07.2014

Regensburg

1000 m

2:40,8

Klaus-Dieter Schüle

12.09.1982

Bernhausen

1500 m

4:05,01

Jens Mergenthaler

16.07.2014

Köngen

3000 m

9:10,17

Jens Mergenthaler

30.07.2014

Besigheim

5000 m

17:15,45

Jens Mergenthaler

13.04.2013

Köngen

Halbmarathon

1.58:02

Jörg Jäckel

23.06.2007

Stuttgart

110m Hürden

13,92

Berthold Daubner

13.08.2005

Wetzlar

400 m Hürden

66,2

Klaus-Dieter Schüle

16.06.1982

Winnenden

1500 m Hindernis

05:10,8

Klaus-Dieter Schüle

25.09.1982

Murrhardt

Hoch

2,04

Joshua Engelke

08.06.2014

Brixen/ITA

Stab

4,80

Dietmar Wesp

12.06.1976

Bremen

Weit

6,99

Joshua Engelke

13.07.2014

Stuttgart

Dreisprung

14,18

Edgar Thiemt

27.07.1979

München

Kugel

19,46

Christoph Schupp

14.10.2007

Stuttgart

Diskus

49,41

Christoph Schupp

14.10.2007

Stuttgart

Speer

60,20

Steffen Beck

05.10.1986

Stuttgart

Fünfkampf

3452

Florian Zwiener

05.08.2006

Weinstadt

Fünfkampf (alt)

5147

Michael Kreh

28.05.1988

Schmiden

Zehnkampf

6459

Berthold Daubner

26.08.2005

Lage


U18 weiblich - Mannschaft (früher Jugend B)

Disziplin

Leistung

Name

Datum

Ort

4 x 100 m Staffel

52,3

Schwarz, Deiss, Sigle, Bednjak

14.10.1973

Stuttgart

3 x 800 m Staffel

07:39,8

Bakri, Rück, Deiss

01.07.1973

Waiblingen


U18 weiblich - Einzel

Disziplin

Leistung

Name

Datum

Ort

100 m

12,42

Maresa Reinfelder

09.06.2007

Sindelfingen

200 m

25,85

Maresa Reinfelder

07.07.2007

Böblingen

400 m

61,2

Uta Maiwald

22.06.1974

Kornwestheim

800 m

2:20,1

Ines Maiwald

08.07.1973

Schwetzingen

3000 m

12:45,65

Doreen Wohlfahrt

14.07.2012

Stuttgart

100 m Hürden

14,83

Kendra Daubner

01.07.2006

Mosbach

Hoch

1,70

Beate Lachenmaier

14.07.1978

Stuttgart

Stabhoch

3,00

Anja Maier

27.06.2003

Schorndorf

Weit

5,32

Dorothea Kraft

17.09.1989

Hürben

Kugel

13,01

Annemarie Schlüter

05.06.2011

Böblingen

Diskus

41,81

Annemarie Schlüter

22.05.2011

Halle

Speer (600 g - alt)

31,21

Angelika Fuchs

29.05.2003

Bönnigheim

Speer (500 g - neu)

32,91

Anja Röckle

19.03.2016

Murr

Vierkampf

2538

Maresa Reinfelder

12.05.2007

Rommelshausen

Siebenkampf (alt)

6714

Dorothea Kraft

27./28.05.1989

Winnenden

Siebenkampf

3908

Hannah Lidle

04./05.06.2016

Schmiden