SV Winnenden 1848 e.V.
/

Abteilung Leichtathletik


U20 männlich - Mannschaft (früher Jugend A)

Disziplin

Leistung

Name

Datum

Ort

4 x 100 m Staffel

44,94

Jannis Daubner, Markus Muth, Marius Noller, Günter Just

21.05.2011

Rechberghausen

3 x 1000 m Staffel

08:33,7

Rommel, Perband, Schüle

19.09.1983

Schmiden


U20 männlich - Einzel

Disziplin

Leistung

Name

Datum

Ort

100 m

10,95

Berthold Daubner

26.05.2007

Weinheim

200 m

22,26

Berthold Daubner

25.06.2006

Bönnigheim

400 m

49,2

Edgar Thiemt

02.05.1980

Bernhausen

800 m

1:52,66

Jens Mergenthaler

11.06.2016

Langensteinbach

1000 m

2:33,83

Jens Mergenthaler

29.08.2015

Flein

1500 m

3:50,79

Jens Mergenthaler

07.08.2016

Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab

3000 m

8:33,15

Jens Mergenthaler

08.05.2016

Pliezhausen

5000 m

14:48,74

Jens Mergenthaler

29.07.2016

Mönchengladbach

10 km Straße

31:22,00

Jens Mergenthaler

06.03.2016

Rastatt

Halbmarathon

1:08:50

Jens Mergenthaler

13.03.2016

Kandel

110m Hürden

13,69

Berthold Daubner

22.07.2007

Hengelo

400 m Hürden

57,34

Christoph Morgenstern

20.06.2009

Mannheim

2000 m Hindernis

06:44,4

Klaus-Dieter Schüle

17.09.1983

Murrhardt

Hoch

2,14

Jürgen Hörmann

14.09.1974

Augsburg

Stab

5,10

Dietmar Wesp

22.08.1977

Donezk/UdSSR

Weit

7,38

Edgar Thiemt

14.09.1980

Bernhausen

Kugel

18,41

Christoph Schupp

21.06.2009

Schapbach

Diskus

50,68

Steffen Beck

07.10.1989

Trossingen

Speer

59,12

Steffen Beck

10.09.1988

Crailsheim

Fünfkampf

3669

Steffen Beck

27.05.1989

Winnenden

Zehnkampf

6852

Steffen Beck

03.09.1989

Ahlen


U20 weiblich - Mannschaft (früher Jugend A)

Disziplin

Leistung

Name

Datum

Ort

4 x 100 m Staffel

52,3

Schwarz, Deiss, Sigle, Bednjak

14.10.1973

Stuttgart

3 x 800 m Staffel

07:39,8

Bakri, Rück, Deiss

01.07.1973

Waiblingen


U20 weiblich - Einzel

Disziplin

Leistung

Name

Datum

Ort

100 m

12,4

Meike Seiter

07.07.1986

Flein

400 m

58,1

Elke Wersching

19.08.1979

Schwetzingen

1500 m

04:29,3

Ines Maiwald

21.09.1975

Altenerding

3000 m

09:58,0

Ines Maiwald

01.10.1975

Kornwestheim

100m Hürden

15,1

Elke Wersching

20.06.1979

Waiblingen

400m Hürden

62,85

Elke Wersching

22.07.1979

Schweinfurt

Hoch

1,71

Jördis Kriegel

30.06.2018

Rommelshausen

Weit

5,62

Elke Wersching

19.05.1979

Murrhardt

Kugel

13,04

Annemarie Schlüter

22.04.2012

Metzingen

Diskus

38,48

Annemarie Schlüter

27.05.2012

Heidelberg

Speer

33,58

Dorothea Kraft

04.06.1989

Ostdorf

Vierkampf (alt)

3799

Dorothea Kraft

19.05.1990

Fellbach-Schmiden

Siebenkampf

6567

Dorothea Kraft

26./27.05.1990

Landau/Pfalz